UPCOMING SCHEDULE

Spring 2020

May 2020

Fri May 15 open

Thurs May 14 open

Tue May 12 open

Fri May 8 open

Thurs May 7 open

Tue May 5 open

April 2020

Thurs April 30 open

Tue April 28 open

Fri April 24 open

Thurs April 23 open

Tue April 21 open

Fri April 17 open

Thurs April 16 open

Tue April 14 open

Fri April 10 open

Thurs April 9 open

Tue April 7 open

Fri April 3 Excelsior Elementary, Garden Grove CA (am)

Thurs April 2 Mt. Washington Elementary, Los Angeles CA (am)

March 2020

Tue Mar 31 open

Fri Mar 27 open

Thurs Mar 26 open

Tue Mar 24 open

Fri Mar 20 open

Thurs Mar 19 open

Tue Mar 17 open

Fri Mar 13 open

Thurs Mar 12 open

Tue Mar 10 open

Fri Mar 6 Shasta Community College Prof. Development

February 2020

Fri Feb 21 Catalyst Mentoring conference, Redding CA

Thurs Feb 20 N. Cal SHRM training, Redding CA

Tue Feb 18 Calimesa Elementary, Yucaipa CA (full day)

Thurs Feb 6 Sycamore Hills Elementary, Fontana CA (am)

January 2020

Tue Jan 28 Bowers Elementary, Santa Clara CA (pm)

Fri Jan 24 Coyote Ridge Elementary, Roseville CA (full day)

Fri Jan 17 Pacific Beach Elementary, San Diego CA (am)

Fri Jan 17 Monterey Heights Elementary, Lemon Grove CA (pm)

Thurs Jan 9 Stevenson Elementary, Stevenson WA (am)

Thurs Jan 9 Carson Elementary, Carson WA (pm)

December 2019

Fri Dec 13 Estudillo Elementary School, San Jacinto CA (am)

Thur Dec 12 Meadowlark Elementary School, Acton CA (am)

Thur Dec 5 Upper Lake Elementary School, Upper Lake, CA (pm)

November 2019

Thurs Nov 21  Wellpinit Elementary School, Wellpinit WA (full day)

Tue Nov 19 Greenhills Elementary School, Granite Bay CA (am)

Fri Nov 15  Snow Elementary School, Napa CA (am)

Thurs Nov 14  Kelseyville Elementary School, Kelseyville CA (pm)

Tue Nov 12 Valley View Elementary School, Ellensburg WA (full day)

Thurs Nov 7  Junipero Serra Elementary School, Ventura CA (pm)

Thurs Nov 7  Lincoln Elementary School, Ventura CA (am)

Tue Nov 5  Marshall Elementary School, Fowler CA (pm)

Fri Nov 1  Hidden Valley School, San Anselmo CA (am)

Fri Nov 1 Brookside School, San Anselmo CA (pm)

October 2019

Tue Oct 29   Evergreen Elementary, Yreka CA (am)

Fri Oct 25  New Traditions Elementary School, San Francisco CA (am)

Thurs Oct 24  Phillips Elementary School, Napa CA (pm)

Thurs Oct 24  Alta Heights Elementary School, Nap CA (am)

Tue Oct 22 Mistletoe Elementary School, Redding CA (full day)

Fri Oct 18  Mitchell Senior Elementary School, Atwater CA (pm)

Fri Oct 18  Olaeta Elementary School, Atwater CA (am)

Thurs Oct 17  Heller Elementary School, Atwater CA (pm)

Thurs Oct 17  Shaffer Elementary School, Atwater CA (am)

Tue Oct 15  Rother Elementary School, Redding CA (am)

Fri Oct 11  Mitchell Elementary School, Atwater CA (pm)

Fri Oct 11  Wood Elementary School, Atwater CA (am)

Thurs Oct 10  Belleview Elementary School, Atwater CA (pm)

Thurs Oct 10  Colburn Elementary School, Atwater CA (am)

Tue Oct 8  SHRM Conference, Redding CA (full day)

Fri OCT 4  Whittier Elementary School, Seattle WA (full day)

Thurs Oct 3  Tahola School District, Taholah WA (am)

September 2019

Thurs Sep 26 Turtle Bay School, Redding CA (full day)

Fri Sep 20  Gold Oak Elementary School, Placerville CA (am)

Thurs Sep 19  Ballard Elementary School, Ballard CA (full day)

Fri Spe 6  Prince of Peace School, Fremont CA (full day)

Thurs Sep 5  Grant Elementary school, Euphrata WA (pm)

Thurs Sep 5 Columbia Ridge Elementary School, Euphrata WA (am)

Tue Sep 3  Latrobe Elementary School, Latrobe CA (pm)

Tue Sep 3 Millers Hill School, Latrobe CA (pm)

August 2019

Fri Aug 30 Stratford Elementary School, Stratford CA (full day)

Thur Aug 29  Empire Oaks Elementary School, Folsom CA (am)

Tue Aug 27  Natomas Station Elementary School, Folsom CA (am)

Fri Aug 23  First Street Elementary School, LIncoln CA (pm)

Fri Aug 23  Coppin Elementary School, Lincoln CA (am)

Thur Aug 22  Wheatland Elementary School, Wheatland CA (full day)